Migraine,Sleep,Excretory System/ Poo (Khun Pen)
influenza (Khun Saichon)
Chocolate cysts,Migraine (Khun Tu)
Menstruation (Khun Or)
Allergy (Khun Kai)
Rheumatoid (Teacher Nong)
General Health Pains (Khun Ubon Panurat)
Liver (Khun Kwan)
Newest 10 listing…
130
  Health Case:
 Cholesterol, High Fat
On April 7th, 2015 I took my father to a medical check up. His cholesterol and triglycerides levels are too high compared to the standard levels. I started him drinking Maqui Plus+ right away and after completing two bottles, I took him for another check up. On May 19th, 2015, I am happy to report my father's test results are very good. in one month, cholesterol dropped from 248 to 156; triglycerides dropped from 312 to 70 just over a month. The good results are beyond our expectation. Thank you Maqui Plus+ for my father's health is so much better.
 
× IP :3.228.24.192 / Your User Agent is : CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)